Disney Store Girls Bath Set (Mickey & Friends) - Kids Bath Accessories with Beloved Disney Characters - Colourful and Fun Bath Essentials for Kids - Suitable for

Disney Store Bath Set – Mickey and Friends – Kids Bath Accessories, Colorful – Suitable for All Ages

Disney Store Girls Bath Set (Mickey & Friends) - Kids Bath Accessories with Beloved Disney Characters - Colourful and Fun Bath Essentials for Kids - Suitable for

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£50.36
Free Delivery

Disney Store Girls Bath Set (Mickey & Friends) - Kids Bath Accessories with Beloved Disney Characters - Colourful and Fun Bath Essentials for Kids - Suitable for

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£54.08
Free Delivery

Disney Store Girls Bath Set (Mickey & Friends) - Kids Bath Accessories with Beloved Disney Characters - Colourful and Fun Bath Essentials for Kids - Suitable for

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£56.22
Delivery from £9.09

Disney Store Official Mickey and Friends Bath Set Kids Bath Accessories with Beloved Mickey and Friends Characters Colorful

6-10 days
£59.87
Free Delivery

Disney Store Girls Bath Set (Mickey & Friends) - Kids Bath Accessories with Beloved Disney Characters - Colourful and Fun Bath Essentials for Kids - Suitable for

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£88.84
Free Delivery

Similar products

Disney Frozen 2-in-1 Kids Shampoo & Body Wash - 400ml | Kids Shower Gel | Natural, Vegan, Paraben-Free, Dermatologically Tested | Gentle, Nourishing & Moisturising Head-to-Toe Wash for Children
£5.49
13.72 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Disney Store Official Mickey & Pirate Friends Bath Toys Set
£26.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Disney Store Official Toy Story Bath Toy Set, 5 Pc, Includes Buzz Lightyear, Woody, Jessie, Bullseye and Rex, Bucket with Straining Lid, Bath, Paddling Pool and Garden Toy, 6 months+
£26.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Disney Store Girls Bath Set (Mickey & Friends) - Kids Bath Accessories with Beloved Disney Characters - Colourful and Fun Bath Essentials for Kids - Suitable for

Cheapest offer

A Splashing Fun Time: Add a splash of Disney fun to bath time with this Mickey & Friends bath set! It includes 5 detailed character figures & a clear bath toys storage bucket. This container keeps bath toys visible, so kids will look forward to bath time & the toys they'll get to play with every time! Enhances Creative Play: Encourage your child’s imagination with characters they love like Mickey, Minnie, Pluto, Goofy, & Donald. This bath toy set not only makes bath time fun but also helps develop motor & storytelling skills as they recreate their favorite Disney adventures. Designed for Fun & Handy Storage: This set of bath tub toys for kids comes with a sturdy bucket that has a pour spout, straining holes, & an attached plastic handle, making it easy to carry, fill, pour water from, & clean. It's also a storage container for these iconic Disney character toys after bath time. Perfect Disney Bath Gift: This colorful Mickey & Friends bath set doubles as bathtub toy storage. It's a fun & practical Disney gift set, that creates a delightful bath time experience & is ideal for girl bath toys, boy bath toys, or for any fan of Disney toys or Disney gifts. Safe & Enjoyable for All Ages: Crafted from high-quality, non-toxic materials, each Disney figure & the included storage bucket ensure safe, imaginative water play for kids of all ages. This bath toy play figure set features Disney's most beloved & iconic characters., Manufacturer: Disney
£50.36
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk