Jim Shore Christmas Angel Pjs Figurine

Disney Traditions by Jim Shore Figurine - Christmas Dreams Holiday Angel - Personality Pose - 11.5cm

Jim Shore Christmas Angel Pjs Figurine

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.71
Free Delivery

Jim Shore Christmas Angel Pjs Figurine

In stock
£33.27
Free Delivery

Jim Shore Christmas Angel Pjs Figurine

£33.91
Free Delivery

Jim Shore Christmas Angel Pjs Figurine

In stock
£34.95
Free Delivery

Disney Traditions 6015009 Holiday Angel - P01587

2-4 working days
£34.95
Free Delivery

Disney Traditions by Jim Shore Christmas Dreams Angel Figurine

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£34.95
Delivery from £3.50

Similar products

Disney Traditions Belle With Bookshelf Figurine
£74.95
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Disney Traditions Cinderella Pink Dress Musical Figurine
£89.95
Compare 5 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Disney Traditions by Jim Shore Ohana Means Family Lilo and Stitch Figurine
£40.45
Go to shop
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Disney Traditions Precarious Pyramid (7 Dwarfs) Figurine by Jim Shore
£69.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jim Shore Christmas Angel Pjs Figurine

Cheapest offer

A winning combination of iconic Disney characters and patterns inspired by American folk art from artist Jim Shore For nearly two decades, award-winning artist Jim Shore has used his skills and interests to make a collection that is beloved world-wide by Disney fans of all ages. The collection features all of Disney’s classic characters from Mickey Mouse, Cinderella and S White, to pieces inspired by newer films like Moana and Encanto Each piece is a example of artistry and skill, not only capturing the essence and magical qualities of each Disney characters, but also in enhancing Jim’s own iconic style. Each character in the collection is sculpted in cast stone, hand-painted by skilled artisans and presented in a, branded gift box
£32.71
amazon.co.uk