Disney Villains Ursula Fashion Doll, Accessories and Removable Clothes, Disney Princess Toy for Kids 5 Years Old and Up - Amazon Exclusive

Disney Villains Ursula Doll Playset

Cheapest Price
Standard delivery in 2 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £2.99

Disney Villains Ursula Fashion Doll, Accessories and Removable Clothes, Disney Princess Toy for Kids 5 Years Old and Up - Amazon Exclusive

Cheapest Price
In stock
£24.99
Delivery from £5.00

Disney Villains Ursula Fashion Doll, Accessories and Removable Clothes, Disney Princess Toy for Kids 5 Years Old and Up - Amazon Exclusive

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.51
Free Delivery

Disney Villains Ursula Fashion Doll, Accessories and Removable Clothes, Disney Princess Toy for Kids 5 Years Old and Up - Amazon Exclusive

£28.00
Free Delivery

Disney Villains Ursula Fashion Doll, Accessories and Removable Clothes, Disney Princess Toy for Kids 5 Years Old and Up - Amazon Exclusive

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Disney Princess Villains Ursula Fashion Doll Accessories and Removabl

2-3 days
£28.99
Free Delivery

Disney Villains Ursula Fashion Doll Accessories and Removable Clothes

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Disney Villains Ursula Fashion Doll, Accessories and Removable Clothes, Disney Princess Toy for Kids 5 Years Old and Up - Amazon Exclusive

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£29.53
Free Delivery

Disney Villains Ursula Fashion Doll, Accessories and Removable Clothes, Disney Princess Toy for Kids 5 Years Old and Up - Amazon Exclusive

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£31.24
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 90 g

Packaging data

Package type Closed box
Package width 203 mm
Package depth 64 mm
Package height 324 mm
Package weight 1.08 kg
Package volume 4738 cm³

Supplier features

App required for full functionality No
Languages support Not available
Packaging languages Multi
Manual languages Multi
Production year 2021
Interactive No
Target audience Children
Independently connects to the internet No

Logistics data

Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 05010993934546
Products per master (outer) case 4 pc(s)
Master (outer) case gross weight 4.32 kg
Master (outer) case net weight 360 g
Master (outer) case volume 19000 cm³
Master (outer) case height 337 mm
Master (outer) case length 264 mm
Master (outer) case width 213 mm

Safety warning

EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Battery

Batteries required No

Learning & training skills

Learning & training skills Motor skills training
Imaginative playing Yes

Features

Certification CE
Country of origin China
Year 2021
Sounding No
Light effects No
Doll's gender Female
Product colour Multicolour
Doll type Fashion doll
Material Plastic
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 5 yr(s)
Suggested gender Girl

Product information

At a glance

• Intricate Craftsmanship: Captures Ursula's iconic look beautifully.
• Posable Features: Perfect for recreating scenes easily.
• Ideal Gift: Sparks creativity for kids and collectors.