Disney Winnie the Pooh Offically Licensed Kids Play Tent | Indoor or Outdoor for Boys Girls Age 3+ Years | Teepee Style Fabric Easy-Up Fun Den

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.50
Free Delivery

Disney Winnie the Pooh Offically Licensed Kids Play Tent | Indoor or Outdoor for Boys Girls Age 3+ Years | Teepee Style Fabric Easy-Up Fun Den

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£23.35
Free Delivery

Play Tent Winnie The Pooh Kids Hideout Adventure Indoor Outdoor Toy UK For Kids

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.29
Free Delivery

Disney Winnie the Pooh Offically Licensed Kids Play Tent | Indoor or Outdoor for Boys Girls Age 3+ Years | Teepee Style Fabric Easy-Up Fun Den

In stock
£24.49
Free Delivery

Disney Winnie the Pooh Offically Licensed Kids Play Tent | Indoor or Outdoor for Boys Girls Age 3+ Years | Teepee Style Fabric Easy-Up Fun Den

In stock
£24.80
Free Delivery

Disney Winnie The Pooh Kids Play Tent Teepee Ages 3+

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.98
Free Delivery

WINNIE THE POOH Teepee Triangular Kids Play Tent Easy Set Up Wigwam Tipi Den

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Winnie The Pooh Play Tent

2 to 4 days
£27.99
Delivery from £4.95

Disney Winnie the Pooh Offically Licensed Kids Play Tent | Indoor or Outdoor for Boys Girls Age 3+ Years | Teepee Style Fabric Easy-Up Fun Den

In stock
£28.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Disney Winnie the Pooh Offically Licensed Kids Play Tent | Indoor or Outdoor for Boys Girls Age 3+ Years | Teepee Style Fabric Easy-Up Fun Den

Cheapest offer

PERFECT FOR IMAGINATIVE PLAY - ideal for promoting imaginative play and confidence. Tie back doors allow for an open play space or, turn into a closed off hideaway with fully integrated floor and closed top. COOL GRAPHICS - Officially Licenced Winnie ; adventure into your own imaginary world with fully printed side panels and cute character graphics ROBUST CONSTRUCTION - the Play Tent has a water resistant coating so suitable for both indoor and outdoor play. With durable 190T polyester material and PVC poles for added support and stability to prevent collapse. Built dimensions H150 x W104 x L104cm EASY TO ASSEMBLE - quick assembly with PVC pole construction through fabric channels. The tepee can also be packed away with ease in a handy carry bag for compact transportation and storage - ideal for play dates and sleepovers. This makes a great gift for any birthday or Christmas. SAFETY FIRST - EN71 tested. Flammability tested. CE UKCA compliant. Suitable age 3+ years., Manufacturer: MV Sports & Leisure Ltd
£22.50
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.