Disordered Attention: How We Look at Art and Performance Today

Disordered Attention – How We Look at Art and Performance Today

Disordered Attention: How We Look at Art and Performance Today

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.02
Free Delivery

Disordered Attention: How We Look at Art and Performance Today

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.97
Free Delivery

Disordered Attention : How We Look at Art and Performan - NEW Claire Bishop 202

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.65
Free Delivery

Disordered Attention: How We Look at Art and Performance Today

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£21.35
Delivery from £10.50

Claire Bishop Disordered Attention (Hardback)

Will usually delivered within 17 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.93
Free Delivery

Claire Bishop Disordered Attention (Hardback) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 25 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.50
Free Delivery

Disordered Attention: How We Look at Art and Performance Today by Claire Bishop

Will usually delivered within 13 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.79
Free Delivery

Disordered Attention: How We Look at Art and Performance Today

In stock
£24.72
Free Delivery

Similar products

Disordered Attention – How We Look at Art and Performance Today
£10.50
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
ZEROID Intensive Cream Korean Dermocosmetic Intensive Care for Severe Dry & Disordered Skin (80 ml)
£21.96
27.45 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Disordered Mind : What Unusual Brains Tell Us About Ourselves
£12.34
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Disordered Attention: How We Look at Art and Performance Today

Cheapest offer

Pages: 272, Edition: 1, Hardcover, Verso Books
£18.02
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk