Display Stands Ltd 600mm x 300mm Wooden Shelf for Slatwall Panels & Home with Optional Shelf Brackets (D21+) (Black, No Brackets Required)

Display Stands Ltd 600mm x 300mm Wooden Shelf for Slatwall Panels & Home with Optional Shelf Brackets (D21+) (Black, WALL Brackets 3/4" Pipe - Pair (B19))

Display Stands Ltd 600mm x 300mm Wooden Shelf for Slatwall Panels & Home with Optional Shelf Brackets (D21+) (Black, No Brackets Required)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.52
Free Delivery

Display Stands Ltd 600mm x 300mm Wooden Shelf for Slatwall Panels & Home with Optional Shelf Brackets (D21+) (Black, SLATWALL Brackets - Pair (J97))

In stock
£32.11
Free Delivery

Display Stands Ltd 600mm x 300mm Wooden Shelf for Slatwall Panels & Home with Optional Shelf Brackets (D21+) (Black, WALL Brackets 3/4" Pipe - Pair (B19))

In stock
£36.77
Free Delivery

Similar products

CKB LTD 6pc Glass Test Tube Set for Dried Flowers & Herbs - Wooden Display Stand Rack with Cork Stoppers Tabletop Home Decoration Kit
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Display Stands Ltd 600mm x 300mm Wooden Shelf for Slatwall Panels & Home with Optional Shelf Brackets (D21+) (Black, No Brackets Required)

Cheapest offer

Quality shelving with edging on 3 sides for use with slatwall or wall mounting. Increase your storage and display space with these durable shelves. 600mm wide x 300mm deep 3 Colours available: Black, Rustic Oak, & White. Choice of brackets : Slatwall, Gridwall, 3/4" Pipe Brackets or 1/2" Pipe Brackets
£24.52
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk