Disque Dur Externe SEAGATE Xbox Game Drive Black 2 To USB 3.2

Seagate Game Drive external hard drive 2 TB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black

Save on used deals -99 %
Used Offers from £1.00

Disque Dur Externe SEAGATE Xbox Game Drive Black 2 To USB 3.2

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£98.99
Free Delivery

Disque Dur Externe SEAGATE Xbox Game Drive Black 2 To USB 3.2

In stock
£99.00
Free Delivery

SEAGATE Gaming Hard Drive for Xbox - 2 TB, Black, Black

3-5 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Disque Dur Externe SEAGATE Xbox Game Drive Black 2 To USB 3.2

In stock
£123.60
Free Delivery

Disque Dur Externe SEAGATE Xbox Game Drive Black 2 To USB 3.2

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£136.60
Free Delivery

Seagate Gaming Hard Drive for Xbox - 2 TB Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.26
Free Delivery

Seagate Game Drive external hard drive 2 TB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black

3-5 working days
£158.99
Free Delivery

Seagate 2TB Game Drive External Hard Drive Black (STKX2000400)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.17
GBP 180.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

Disque Dur Externe SEAGATE Xbox Game Drive Black 2 To USB 3.2

In stock
£180.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Disque Dur Externe SEAGATE Xbox Game Drive Black 2 To USB 3.2

Cheapest offer

Original brand Brand: Seagate Compatible devices: Gaming Console Hard disk Description: Mechanical Hard Disk Installation type: External Hard Drive Hard disk Description: Hard disc
£98.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product Information

Logistics data

Master (outer) case width 118 mm
Master (outer) case length 192 mm
Master (outer) case height 172 mm
Master (outer) case net weight 1.54 kg
Pallet net height 104.6 cm
Pallet net length 118.4 cm
Pallet net width 84.6 cm
Pallet net weight 391.1 kg
Harmonized System (HS) code 84717050

Weight & dimensions

Weight 266 g
Height 21.5 mm
Depth 122.5 mm
Width 81 mm

Power

Bus powered USB

Features

Product colour Black

Ports & interfaces

Ethernet LAN No
Wi-Fi No
USB version 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1)
USB connector Not supported

Hard drive

HDD capacity 2 TB

Packaging data

Package width 81 mm
Package depth 122.5 mm
Package height 21.5 mm
Package weight 266 g

Product information

At a glance

• 2TB capacity for extensive game storage
• Easy plug-and-play setup for Xbox consoles
• Sleek design for portable gaming

Similar products

Seagate Game Drive for PlayStation Consoles 2 TB
£129.99
Compare 11 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seagate Game Drive for PlayStation Consoles 2 TB
£180.18
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seagate Game Drive for PlayStation Consoles 5 TB
£236.99
Compare 13 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery