Orsina Distinctive Petal Side Table With Mirrored Top, Gold Finish Bedside Table, Botanical Design Nesting Table

Distinctive Petal Side Table With Mirrored Top, Gold Finish Bedside Table, Botanical Design Nesting Table Premier Housewares Gold One Size

Used Offers from

Orsina Distinctive Petal Side Table With Mirrored Top, Gold Finish Bedside Table, Botanical Design Nesting Table

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£109.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Distinctive Petal Side Table With Mirrored Top, Gold Finish Bedside Table, Botanical Design Nesting Table Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£119.49

Rabia Petal Side Table With Mirrored Top - White

3-5 working days
£131.49
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Petal Mango Wood Coffee Table - White
£341.85
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Orsina Set Of Two Black & White Petal Tables, Flower Shaped Side Tables With Gold Frame, Stylish Accent Tables Orsina Gold
£119.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
PAMINGONO 2Pcs Gold Floral Wedding Hair Combs with Pearls, Decorative Petal Shape Side Hair Clips for Brides, Bridesmaids, and Formal Occasions
£9.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HONMEET 2pcs Golden Flower Hair Comb Petal Shape Bridal Hair Clip Decorative Floral Side Combs Veil for Wedding Bridesmaids Accessories
£8.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WESIEVYA 2pcs Golden Flower Hair Comb Handmade Baroque Wedding Bride Headpiece Floral Pearl Hair Clips Side Combs Petal Shape for Women Girls
£8.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Orsina Distinctive Petal Side Table With Mirrored Top, Gold Finish Bedside Table, Botanical Design Nesting Table

Cheapest offer

The Petal Side Table with Mirrored Top from Orsina is an exquisite addition to any modern living space, blending style with botanical design. Its floral-inspired top is adorned with hand-hammered petals that form a unique mirrored surface, adding a touch of glam to your interior decor. This artistic creation seamlessly combines the organic allure of nature with contemporary design elements, making it an ideal side table for living room settings.The gold finish on this modern side table adds to its sophisticated appeal. Sleek gold lines descend gracefully from the mirrored tabletop, forming a beautifully open and airy base. This elegant openwork base complements various furniture pieces, from white and gold bedside tables to metal side tables, making it a versatile option for any home. Measuring H57 x L43 x W43 and weighing just 7kg, this table is lightweight and easy to position in different areas of your home. Whether you're using it to hold your favorite décor, as a gold side table i
£109.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)