District Grey Metal And Elm Small Wood Stool - Grey

Used Offers from

District Grey Metal And Elm Small Wood Stool - Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Sturdy And Reliable Grey Metal And Elm Small Wood Stool, Small Square Stool, Wooden Stool For Home, Office

1-3 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £6.00

Sturdy And Reliable Grey Metal and Elm Small Wood Stool, Small Square Stool, Wooden Stool for Home, Office

2-3 days
£48.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Sturdy & Reliable Metal & Elm Small Wood Stool, Small Square Stool, Accent Wooden Stool for Home in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£53.99

Similar products

District Grey Metal And Elm Wood Round Dining Table - Grey
£134.49
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
District Grey Metal Hairpin Stool - Grey
£37.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
District Grey Metal And Elm Small Wood Stool - Grey

Cheapest offer

Its square seat is made from a thick piece of elm wood, distinctive for its rich brown stain and intricate, interlocked grain. The wood's aesthetic provides a natural counterpoint to the grey metal legs. The latter have a tubular design and curve out from beneath the seat. Each one is flanked by two slimmer strips of metal that give the stool an industrial edge.
£40.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk