Ditty Bird Animal Songs Book

Ditty Bird Farm Animals Sound Book for Toddlers - Interactive Farm Book with Realistic Animal Sounds | Touch and Sound Musical Board Book for Ages 1-3 | Sturdy Sensory Book for Baby

Used Offers from

Ditty Bird - Animal Songs | USB-C Rechargeable

Cheapest Total Price
7-10 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.99

Ditty Bird Animal Songs Book

Cheapest Price
1-3 Business Days
£12.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Ditty Bird Animal Songs Book

Cheapest offer

Why Buy Me? The Ditty Bird Animal Songs Book introduces little ones to a world of friendly animal characters. With 6 fun animal-themed songs, it helps spark children’s imagination. Easy-to-press sound buttons make accessing the songs simple for small hands. A delightful interactive book that is both entertaining and educational! Brand : Ditty Bird Product Type: Educational Toys & Books Product Sub-Type: Baby & Pre School-Books Age: 1+ Years Details: ‎• Content: Includes 6 animal-themed songs: Baby Shark, Once I Caught a Fish Alive, Three Little Kittens, This Little Piggy, Little Bunny Foofoo, Mary Had a Little Lamb ‎• Sound feature: Each song has an easy-to-press sound button. ‎• Material: Rounded corners make it safe and gentle for children. ‎• Use: Designed with buttons that are easy for little hands to press. ‎• Battery: Operates with 2 AAA batteries.
£12.99
1-3 Business Days
ebebek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.