Ditty Bird Musical Books for Toddlers | Happy Birthday Song Board Book For Toddlers 1-3 | Sensory Toy for Nursery | Interactive Toddler Gifts for Special Day & Celebrations

DITTY BIRD Musical Books for Toddlers | Happy Birthday Song Board Books For Toddlers 1-3 | Sensory Book for Nursery | Interactive Toddler Books for Special Day & Celebrations | Sturdy Baby Sound Book

Ditty Bird Musical Books for Toddlers | Happy Birthday Song Board Book For Toddlers 1-3 | Sensory Toy for Nursery | Interactive Toddler Gifts for Special Day & Celebrations

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Ditty Bird Musical Books for Toddlers | Happy Birthday Song Board Book For Toddlers 1-3 | Sensory Toy for Nursery | Interactive Toddler Gifts for Special Day & Celebrations

£12.49
Delivery from £4.49

Ditty Bird Musical Books for Toddlers | Happy Birthday Song Board Book For Toddlers 1-3 | Sensory Toy for Nursery | Interactive Toddler Gifts for Special Day & Celebrations

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£19.22
Free Delivery
Ditty Bird Musical Books for Toddlers | Happy Birthday Song Board Book For Toddlers 1-3 | Sensory Toy for Nursery | Interactive Toddler Gifts for Special Day & Celebrations

Cheapest offer

Let's party, it's your birthday: Make every natal day a fun, memorable celebration for you & your kids with Ditty Bird sound books for babies. This happy birthday interactive book has 10 amazing sounds that familiarize your little ones with sounds that'll make every special day a blast! Kid-friendly 1 year old books: Made for little hands, Ditty Bird Books have round corners, are easy to flip, easy to hold & comes with interesting sound buttons your babies will keep pushing. The amazing, colorful & cute pictures of this toddler books with sound are also eye-catching enough, your babies are sure to play with them for hours! 1 Book For 1 + Year Old, Tons of Rewards: More than keeping your tots entertained for hours, Ditty Bird Books with sound are with you in your child's learning & development. Using this interactive books for 1+ year old can help support multi-sensory learning, vocabulary expansion, language comprehension, cognitive, fine motor & auditory skills. Parent-friendly musical books for toddlers 1-3: Moms, pops, grannies, uncles & aunts, this 1 year old book is for you too! To make your life easier, all Ditty Bird books are durable, come with long-lasting, replaceable batteries, & has an on/off button for easy controls. Whether you're bonding with your kids or letting them have independent play, our sensory books for 1 year old are here for you! Your best gift ever: Give the gift of learning, early appreciation of music, engaged & focused attention through these best books for 1 year old. They're screen-free, perfect as a birthday, baby shower, Christmas, or casual gift for your little ones. Start making reading fun for your babies with Oppenheim Toy Portfolio Gold Seal Awardee, Ditty Bird books with sound., Manufacturer: MEMA Publishing Ltd
£9.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Ditty Bird Children's Songs Book
£13.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DITTY BIRD Jewish Book Children Songs Edition | Bilingual Musical Book for Toddlers, English & Hebrew | Fun, Interactive Sound Books for Babies & Toddlers | HAVA Nagila & More
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49