Diva Pro Styling Veloce 3800 Pro Dryer, Purple - 2200W Professional Hairdryer with Ionic Conditioning, EDT107

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.24
Free Delivery

(Purple) Diva Veloce 3800 Pro Ionic Conditioning Reduced Noise System

2-3 days
£53.99
Free Delivery

Diva Pro Veloce 3800 Pro Hair Dryer Salon Performance Purple

in stock
£59.00
Free Delivery

Diva Pro Veloce 3800 Pro Hair Performance Dryer Salon Purple

in stock
£59.00
Free Delivery

Diva Edit Veloce 3800 Hairdryer Purple

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.98
Free Delivery

Diva Pro Styling Edit Veloce 3800 Pro Dryer Purple 2200 W Professional Hairdryer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99

Diva Pro Styling Veloce 3800 Pro Dryer, Purple - 2200W Professional Hairdryer with Ionic Conditioning, EDT107

In stock
£107.88
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Diva Professional Styling Digital Styler Onyx
£60.00
Compare 12 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Diva Professional Styling Ultima 5000 Purple Hair Dryer With Wand
£38.66
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Diva Precious Metals Rose Gold Professional Touch Straightener
£132.98
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Diva Pro Styling Veloce 3800 Pro Dryer, Purple - 2200W Professional Hairdryer with Ionic Conditioning, EDT107

Cheapest offer

2200W long-life AC motor - maximizes airflow (110m/h) for faster drying and complete styling control With a ceramic & tourmaline front grille, this dryer uses ionic technology for faster drying times, reducing static and frizz by neutralising Positive charge on the hair to add shine and manageability 2 speed & 4 temperature settings to tailor the drying and styling experience. True 'cold shot' To set your style Includes 2 concentrators (1x fast dry and 1 x slim styling) 3m salon length cord with UK/EU plug adaptor for fuss free styling even when travelling
£47.24
amazon.co.uk