Diva Professional Styling Digital Styler Onyx

Diva Pro Styling Digital Straightener and Styler Onyx with Macadamia Argan Oil and Keratin Infused Ceramic Plates

Diva Professional Styling Digital Styler Onyx

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Diva Pro Styling Digital Straightener and Styler Onyx with Macadamia Argan Oil and Keratin Infused Ceramic Plates

In stock
£61.33
Free Delivery

Diva Pro Styling Digital Straightener and Styler Onyx with Macadamia Argan Oil and Keratin Infused Ceramic Plates

In stock
£61.63
Free Delivery

Diva Pro Styling Digital Straightener and Styler Onyx with Macadamia Argan Oil and Keratin Infused Ceramic Plates

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.99
Free Delivery

Diva Digital Styler Onyx

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.94
Free Delivery

Diva Pro Digital Hair Styler Ergonomic Design Onyx

in stock
£69.00
Free Delivery

Diva Pro Styling Digital Hair Straightener Onyx Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.95
Delivery from £3.99

Diva Pro Styling Digital Straightener and Styler Onyx with Macadamia Argan Oil and Keratin Infused Ceramic Plates

£74.09
Free Delivery

Diva Pro Styling Digital Straightener and Styler Onyx with Macadamia Argan Oil and Keratin Infused Ceramic Plates

In stock
£121.57
Delivery from £4.99
Diva Professional Styling Digital Styler Onyx

Cheapest offer

The Diva Professional Styling Digital Styler delivers salon-quality results at home with ceramic floating plates infused with Macadamia, Argan Oil, and Keratin to keep hair smooth and shiny. It offers rapid heating, adjustable temperatures from 110°C to 235°C, and user-friendly features like auto shut-off and a 3-metre swivel cord for effortless styling.
£60.00
3-5 days
cosmetify.com

Similar products

Diva Professional Styling Ultima 5000 Purple Hair Dryer With Wand
£42.97
42.97 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Diva Pro Styling Jet Set 3000 Travel Dryer Black
£42.97
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Diva Precious Metals Rose Gold Professional Touch Straightener
£91.98
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery