Diva Professional Styling Ultima 5000 Pro Hairdryer - Purple, PRO104

Diva Professional Styling Ultima 5000 Purple Hair Dryer With Wand

Diva Professional Styling Ultima 5000 Pro Hairdryer - Purple, PRO104

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.97
42.97 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Diva Professional Styling Ultima 5000 Pro Hairdryer - Purple, PRO104

£42.98
Free Delivery

Diva Professional Styling Ultima 5000 Pro Hairdryer - Purple, PRO104

In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

Diva Pro Styling Professional Styling Ultima 5000 Slim Barrel Hairdryer, Purple

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Diva Professional Styling Ultima 5000 Pro Hairdryer - Purple, PRO104

£45.90
Free Delivery

Diva Professional Styling Ultima 5000 Pro Hairdryer - Purple, PRO104

£45.90
Free Delivery

Diva Professional Styling Ultima 5000 Pro Hairdryer - Purple, PRO104

£45.99
Free Delivery

Diva Professional Styling Ultima 5000 Pro Hairdryer - Purple, PRO104

£64.50
Free Delivery

Diva Ultima 5000 Pro Hair Dryer + Free Air Styling Wand Purple

£76.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Diva Professional Styling Ultima 5000 Pro Hairdryer - Purple, PRO104

Cheapest offer

The Diva Ultima 5000 Pro is the gold standard in hair dryers. Lightweight with an ergonomically designed handle, this is one powerful dryer with a 2200W, high-pressure motor system. With a ceramic & tourmaline front grille, this dryer uses ionic technology for faster drying times, reducing static and frizz by neutralising positive charge on the hair to add shine and manageability. The long-life AC motor promises 1000+ hours for endless high-quality styling, and also has a noise reduction filter. 4 heat and 2 speed settings with true cold shot for setting styles. Dryer comes with 2 slim concentrator nozzles and a styling wand attachment for creating volumising curls. 3 metre salon length cable as well as UK/EU adaptor, this dryer is perfect for a fast-paced salon, for stylists on the go, or for those who simply want a superior dryer at home.
£42.97
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

The Diva Professional Styling Ultima 5000 Hairdryer, Pink
£42.69
42.69 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Diva Pro Styling Atmos Professional Styler | Wide - 42mm | Adaptive Heat Technology Hair Straightener with MAK Oil-Infused Ceramic Plates
£116.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery