Diversey TASKI Jontec 300 Pur-Eco SD Manual and Machine Use Floor Cleaner 1.4 L

Cheapest Price
1 Working Day
£37.07
Free Delivery

SmartDose Taski Jontec 300 Neutral Floor Cleaner 1.4Ltr (Each)

1-3 working days
£40.37

Diversey Pur-Eco Floor Cleaner 1.4L

3 working days
£42.35
Free Delivery

Diversey Taski Jontec 300 Pur-Eco Floor Cleaner 1.4 Litre 7517833

1-3 working days
£70.44
Free Delivery
Diversey TASKI Jontec 300 Pur-Eco SD Manual and Machine Use Floor Cleaner 1.4 L

Cheapest offer

Taski Floor Cleaner 300 Smartdose. Volume: 1.4 litres. Dimensions: 238 x 335 x 23 mm. Colour: White.
£37.07
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk

Similar products

Taski Jontec 300 J-Flex Foam Floor Cleaner 5L
£64.26
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00