Cressi Tuna Roll 120l Gear Bag Black

Diving Bag With Wheels 120 L Cressi - Tuna Black

Cressi Tuna Roll 120l Gear Bag Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£140.99
Delivery from £15.99

Cressi Tuna Dry Wheel Bag - Large Waterproof Bag with Wheels

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£192.97
Free Delivery

Cressi Tuna Dry Wheel Bag - Large Waterproof Bag with Wheels

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£211.92
Free Delivery

Cressi Tuna Dry Wheel Bag - Large Waterproof Bag with Wheels

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£282.00
Delivery from £20.00
Cressi Tuna Roll 120l Gear Bag Black

Cheapest offer

TUNA ROLL is the evolution of the mythical Gorilla with wheels and a rigid bottom. It is made of resistant Tarpaulin © laminated PVC of 7 tenths of thickness: practically 100% watertight and, therefore, very practical so as not to wet the boot of the vehicle. Rigid watertight heat-sealed bottom to the PVC area. Very light and that allows its use as a trolley without the need to insert a metal structure. The result is an extraordinary combination of lightness, capacity, tightness and easy portability.Silicone wheels for a quiet slide. It has two strong welded handles on each end, very useful for transporting, especially when the bag is heavily loaded, and a handle-strap system with carabiners and especially resistant accessories that allow very important loads (extreme resistance test up to 145 kg of weight). YKK © 8 pitch metal zippers with marine treatment with double cursor. Zipper flap. U- shaped configuration for a wide opening of the storage space and perfect access and comfort fo
£140.99
1 working day(s)
diveinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Mares Cruise Gear Bag Black
£171.99
Compare 2 prices
diveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.99
Seacsub Equipage Net 120l Gear Bag Black
£32.99
Compare 3 prices
diveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SCUBAPRO 7 Definition Weight Bag
£29.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
£12.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mares Cruise Bag Backpack Pro
£177.79
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99