Diving Mask Cressi Frameless - No Strap With Overmoulding - F1 Black

Cressi F1 Spearfishing Mask - Black

Diving Mask Cressi Frameless - No Strap With Overmoulding - F1 Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£29.99

Cressi F1 Frameless Black Fishing Apnea Diving Underwater Silicone Mask

Will usually delivered within 20 - 38 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.88
Delivery from £11.08

Cressi F1 Frameless Diving Mask - Anti-Fog Tempered Glass Snorkel Mask - Silicone Skirt for Secure Scuba Fit - Adjustable Buckles for Diving & Snorkelling - Black - One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.49
Free Delivery

Cressi F1 Frameless Diving Mask - Anti-Fog Tempered Glass Snorkel Mask - Silicone Skirt for Secure Scuba Fit - Adjustable Buckles for Diving & Snorkelling - Black - One Size

£48.55
Free Delivery

Cressi F1 Mask

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Delivery from £2.99

Cressi 1946 F1 Scuba and Snorkeling Frameless Mask - Black

2-3 days
£65.03
Free Delivery

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity 1

Features

Strap material Silicone
Strap colour Black
Lens colour Transparent
Frame material Silicone
Frame colour Black
Age Adult
Size One Size
Suitable for Unisex

Product information

At a glance

• Perfect fit with adjustable buckles for comfort
• Crystal-clear lenses offer excellent underwater visibility
• Durable design for both saltwater and freshwater use

8 Variants from £46.04

Diving Mask Cressi Frameless - No Strap With Overmoulding - F1 Black

Cheapest offer

This frameless Cressi 1 mask has no frame, allowing it to have a reduced weight and volume, it can be used for all underwater sports.
£29.99
Unknown
decathlon.co.uk