Dixon PDSCST654PBL Cornerstone 14x6.5 Snare

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£377.00
Free Delivery

Dixon Drums 14 x 6.5 Cornerstone Satin Peacock Blue w/Maple Hoops

Cheapest Total Price
7 days
£377.00
Free Delivery
Dixon PDSCST654PBL Cornerstone 14x6.5 Snare

Cheapest offer

Model: PDSCST654PBL Produces versatile and dynamic sound Size: 14x6.5 inches
£377.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Dixon PDSCST654PBL Cornerstone 14x6.5 Snare
£377.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery