DIY 23 inches Cot Mobile arm Nursery Mobile arm Baby Mobile Hanger,Adjusting The Claw Width of cot Accessories Hanger.

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£24.48
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.27
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£34.70
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

PATENTED INVENTION: HLEEDUO brand's original design Mobile holder for crib, we own the patent and did the safety test before the market to ensure the safety of the bassinet mobile clip on. Size: crib mobile hanger length is 22.8 inches, crib mobile arm claw opening width is 3.34 inches. Multi-situation application: The claw part of the crib mobile arm can be adapted to more scenarios, the claw design can be fixed at any angle Adjustable angle: the claw can be adjusted at any angle up to 30° while the mobile arm is fixed on the crib. Unique claw screw design: the maximum opening size of the claw part of the baby mobile arm is 3.34 inches, which is suitable for most of the cribs, strollers and changing tables. Portable:Mobile holder for crib is easy to install, no need for screw box, wider range of applications, DIY equipment is more convenient to carry,Mobile hanger for crib is lightweight and easy to carry, relatively small size, while the length is moderate, is the first choice of mobile arm
£24.48
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk