DJI Air 3S (RC-N3), 4K Dual-Lens Drone with 1" CMOS Wide-Angle Camera, 60fps HDR Video & 14 Stops of Dynamic Range, 45-Min Max Flight Time, 20km Transmission Range

DJI Air 3S Drone with RC-N3

DJI Air 3S (RC-N3), 4K Dual-Lens Drone with 1" CMOS Wide-Angle Camera, 60fps HDR Video & 14 Stops of Dynamic Range, 45-Min Max Flight Time, 20km Transmission Range

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£859.00
Free Delivery

DJI Air 3S (RC-N3), 4K Dual-Lens Drone with 1" CMOS Wide-Angle Camera, 60fps HDR Video & 14 Stops of Dynamic Range, 45-Min Max Flight Time, 20km Transmission Range

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£859.00
Free Delivery

DJI Air 3S (RC-N3), 4K Dual-Lens Drone with 1" CMOS Wide-Angle Camera, 60fps HDR Video & 14 Stops of Dynamic Range, 45-Min Max Flight Time, 20km Transmission Range

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£859.00
Free Delivery

DJI Air 3S (RC-N3), 4K Dual-Lens Drone with 1" CMOS Wide-Angle Camera, 60fps HDR Video & 14 Stops of Dynamic Range, 45-Min Max Flight Time, 20km Transmission Range

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£859.00
Free Delivery

DJI Air 3S (RC-N3)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£859.00
Free Delivery

DJI Air 3S Drone with RC-N3

Cheapest Price
backorder 3-5 working days
£859.00
Delivery from £2.99

Dji Air 3S Drone (Rc-N3) One Colour

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£859.00
Delivery from £3.99

DJI Air 3S Drone with RC-N3 Remote Controller - Grey, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£869.00
Free Delivery

DJI Air 3S Drone With RC-N3 Controller

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£889.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• 20MP images and 5.4K video
• 31 minutes flight duration
• Lightweight and portable design

Similar products

DJI Air 3S Fly More Combo with RC 2
£1,289.00
Compare 5 prices
jessops.com
Delivery from £2.99
Dji Air 3S ND Filter Set (ND8/32/128)
£79.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEEWER ND Filter Set Compatible with DJI Air 3S, 4 Pack ND8+ND32+ND128+CPL Neutral Density Circular Polarizer Secure Drone Accessories Slim Multicoated HD Optical Glass, FL-A85
£27.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DJI Air 3S Wide-Angle Lens
£44.00
Compare 4 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
DJI Air 3S (RC-N3), 4K Dual-Lens Drone with 1" CMOS Wide-Angle Camera, 60fps HDR Video & 14 Stops of Dynamic Range, 45-Min Max Flight Time, 20km Transmission Range

Cheapest offer

Enhanced Camera for Travel Shots - Air 3S's 1" CMOS primary camera delivers breathtaking shots with enriched detail in low-light scenarios like sunsets and nightscapes. Capture Footage with Vibrant Detail - Record cinematic 4K/60fps HDR video with up to 14 stops of dynamic range [4] to see intricate cloud textures and other details during sunrise and sunset. Free Panorama Mode - Create seamless panoramic shots by stitching together images. Wide-angle panos offer a wider scope for selection, medium tele panos provide high detail and less distortion. Safer Nighttime Flying - Forward-facing LiDAR and additional sensors enable nightscape omnidirectional obstacle sensing, allowing your drone to circumvent buildings while flying. [1] Next-Gen Smart Return-To-Home - Powerful upgraded algorithms allow the Air 3S to intelligently select the optimal RTH route and quickly fly back to the Home Point, even in weak GPS signal areas. [6] Extended Flight & Video Transmission - Enjoy greater creative freedom with a 45-min max flight time [2] and 20km of video transmission, [3] giving you time to scout locations, nail your shot, and return to home. Includes Air 3S, DJI RC-N3 remote controller, one intelligent flight battery, one set of propellers, and more to get you started. * Battery charger sold separately. It is recommended to purchase the DJI 65W Portable Charger. Guaranteed software updates until 2026/12/31
£859.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk