DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo + Smart Controller

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 working days
£599.00
Free Delivery

DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (DJI RC 2), Updated Version of Mini 3

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£599.00
Free Delivery

DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (DJI RC 2), Updated Version of Mini 3

Cheapest Total Price
Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£599.00
Free Delivery

DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (DJI RC 2), Updated Version of Mini 3

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£599.00
Free Delivery

DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (DJI RC 2)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£599.00
Free Delivery

DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo with RC-2 Remote Controller - Grey, Silver/Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£599.00
Free Delivery

BRAND NEW DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (DJI RC 2) FAST & FREE P&P

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£643.93
Free Delivery

DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo met DJI RC 2, 4K cameradrone voor beginners, obstakel

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£884.72
Free Delivery
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo + Smart Controller

Cheapest offer

With a weight of under 249 grams, you can fly the DJI Lito X1 in most countries and regions without registration or an exam. Thanks to its foldable, palm-sized design, you can easily take it with you in your backpack and travel extra light. The drone is equipped with a 1/1.3-inch CMOS sensor and captures razor-sharp 4K/60fps HDR videos, while taking photos up to an 8K resolution.
£599.00
3-4 working days
photospecialist.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Width 251 mm
Weight 249 g
Height 79 mm
Depth 183 mm

Packaging content

Screwdriver included Yes
Cables included RC
Batteries included Yes

Operational conditions

Operating temperature (T-T) 0 - 40 °C

Memory

Compatible memory cards MicroSDXC
Maximum memory card size 1 TB
Internal memory 42 GB
Memory card slot(s) Yes

Battery

Battery capacity 2788 mAh
Battery technology Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion)
Battery operated Yes
Battery capacity 19.52 Wh
Battery voltage 7 V

Camera

Megapixel (approx.) 48 MP
Normal focusing range 1 m to ∞
Maximum aperture number 1
Image formats supported JPEG, Raw
Maximum control speed (tilt) 100 °/sec
Mechanical roll range -49 - 49°
Mechanical pan range -30 - 30°
Video formats supported MP4, MPEG4, AVC, HEVC/H.265
Mechanical tilt range -126 - 67°
Bitrate at maximum video resolution 130 Mbit/s
Field of view (FOV) angle 82.1°
Maximum frame rate 60 fps
Optical sensor size 25.4 / 1.3 mm (1 / 1.3")
Sensor type CMOS

Features

Maximum operating distance 21000 m
Maximum flight altitude 45000 m
Number of propeller blades 2
Number of rotors 4 rotors
Bluetooth version 5.4
Bluetooth Yes
GPS (satellite) Yes
Wi-Fi Yes
Wi-Fi standards 802.11a, 802.11b, 802.11g, Wi-Fi 4 (802.11n), Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac), Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax)
Maximum flight time 36 min
Maximum wind resistance 10.7 m/s
Maximum descent speed 7 m/s
Maximum ascent speed 7 m/s
Maximum pitch angular velocity 35 °/sec

Management features

Moving control functions Forward, Backward, Lateral, Upward, Downward

Design

Easy to use Yes
Product colour Grey
Type Quadcopter
Foldable Yes

Product information

At a glance

• 4K Camera for breathtaking visuals
• 34 minutes of flying time for extended adventures
• Smart modes for effortless aerial creativity

Similar products

DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo Plus + Smart Controller
£668.99
Compare 6 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
DJI Lito X1 Series Intelligent Flight Battery Plus
£85.99
Compare 3 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
DJI Lito X1 + RC-N3 Remote Controller
£368.99
Compare 9 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
SMALLRIG ND8 & ND16 & ND32 & ND64 Filter Kit for DJI Lito X1 / Flip - 6213
£26.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery