DJI Mavic 4 Pro Fly More Combo with DJI RC 2, Flagship Tri-Camera Drone with 100MP 4/3 CMOS Hasselblad Camera, 30km Video Transmission, 51-Min Max Flight Time, Charging Hub, and More

DJI Mavic 4 Pro Fly More Combo (DJI RC 2)

Save on used deals -4 %
Used Offers from £2,199.00

DJI Mavic 4 Pro Fly More Combo with DJI RC 2, Flagship Tri-Camera Drone with 100MP 4/3 CMOS Hasselblad Camera, 30km Video Transmission, 51-Min Max Flight Time, Charging Hub, and More

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2,299.00
Free Delivery

DJI Mavic 4 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£2,299.00
Free Delivery

DJI Mavic 4 Pro Fly More Combo with DJI RC 2, Flagship Tri-Camera Drone with 100MP 4/3 CMOS Hasselblad Camera, 30km Video Transmission, 51-Min Max Flight Time, Charging Hub, and More

In stock
£2,429.00
Free Delivery

DJI Mavic 4 Pro Fly More Combo with DJI RC 2, Flagship Tri-Camera Drone with 100MP 4/3 CMOS Hasselblad Camera, 30km Video Transmission, 51-Min Max Flight Time, Charging Hub, and More

In stock
£2,456.00
Free Delivery

DJI Mavic 4 Pro Fly More Combo (DJI RC 2)

1 day
£2,458.99
Delivery from £11.50

DJI Mavic 4 Pro Fly More Combo + Smart Controller

3-4 working days
£2,459.00
Free Delivery

DJI Mavic 4 Pro Fly More Combo with DJI RC 2, Flagship Tri-Camera Drone with 100MP 4/3 CMOS Hasselblad Camera, 30km Video Transmission, 51-Min Max Flight Time, Charging Hub, and More

In stock
£2,459.00
Free Delivery

DJI Mavic 4 Pro Drone Fly More Combo with DJI RC 2 Remote Controller - Dark Grey, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£2,479.00
Free Delivery

DJI Mavic 4 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,581.95
Free Delivery
DJI Mavic 4 Pro Fly More Combo with DJI RC 2, Flagship Tri-Camera Drone with 100MP 4/3 CMOS Hasselblad Camera, 30km Video Transmission, 51-Min Max Flight Time, Charging Hub, and More

Cheapest offer

100MP Main Camera - DJI Mavic 4 Pro’s 100MP Hasselblad camera with 6K/60fps HDR video captures stunning drone footage with vivid detail. Versatile Tele Images - Dual tele cameras on this drone deliver crisp, detailed zooms for professional aerial photography. Dynamic Angles Unleashed - The camera drone’s 360° Infinity Gimbal [4] offers dynamic camera movement for cinematic shots. Safe Night Flights - This drone’s 0.1-Lux Nightscape Omnidirectional Obstacle Sensing [1] detects obstacles in low light, great for night shoots. Extended Flight Time - Enjoy 51 minutes of flight [10] with this camera drone, ideal for capturing long professional scenes. Long-Range Video Transmission - The drone’s 30km O4+ delivers 10-bit HDR video transmission [11], ensuring smooth feeds for pros on the move. Pro Display On-the-Go - The drone’s 7″ rotatable, high-bright remote controller RC Pro 2 [8] collapses for easy carry and pro control anywhere. Includes DJI Mavic 4 Pro, DJI RC 2, three batteries, charging hub, and more to keep you out in the sky longer through the day. Due to platform compatibility issues, the DJI Fly app has been removed from Google Play. Visit the official DJI website to download the user manual and the latest DJI Fly app for a better experience.
£2,299.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

DJI Mavic 4 Pro Intelligent Flight Battery
£169.00
Compare 6 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
DJI Mavic 4 Pro Creator Combo (RC Pro 2)
£3,049.00
Compare 4 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
DJI Mavic 4 Pro Parallel Charging Hub
£72.89
Compare 7 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
DJI Mavic 4 Pro 4 rotors Quadcopter 100 MP 12288 x 8192 pixels 6654 mA
£3,030.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DJI Mavic 4 Pro
£1,819.00
Compare 3 prices
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95