DJI Mic Mini 2 (1 TX + 1 Mobile RX + Charging Case)
DJI Mic (1 TX + 1 Mobile RX + Charging Case)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.00
Free Delivery
DJI Mic Mini 2 (1TX+1 Mobile RX + Case)
Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £3.99
DJI Mic Mini 2 (1 TX + 1 Mobile RX + Charging Case)
Cheapest Price
3-4 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £9.99
DJI Mic Mini 2 (1TX+1 Mobile RX + Case)
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery
DJI Mic Mini 2 (1TX+1 Mobile RX + Case)
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.00
Free Delivery
4 Variants from £29.00
DJI Mic Mini 2 (2 TX 1 RX Charging Case) Wireless Microphone Kit - Grey & Black, Black,Silver/Grey
£89.00
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
DJI Mic Mini Transmitter (Arctic White), Ultralight, Detail-Rich Audio, OsmoAudio, Noise Cancelling, Wireless Microphone for Camera/iPhone/Android, Vlog, Streaming
£26.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery