DJI Mic Mini (2 Transmitter + 1 Receiver + Charging Case)

DJI Mic Mini (2 TX+1 RX+Charging Case)

Save on used deals -11 %
Used Offers from £72.99

DJI Mic Mini (2 TX + 1 RX + Charging Case), Wireless Lavalier Microphone, Detail-Rich Audio, 48h Use, Noise Cancelling, Automatic Limiting, Bluetooth Microphone for Camera/iPhone/Android, Vlog

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£82.00
Free Delivery

Dji Mic Mini (2 Transmitters & + Receiver & +Charging Case) One Colour

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£82.00
Delivery from £3.99

DJI Mic Mini (2 Transmitter + 1 Receiver + Charging Case)

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£82.00

DJI Mic Mini 2 TX + 1 RX + Charging Case Wireless Lavalier Microphone Vlog New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.99
Free Delivery

DJI Mic Mini (2 TX + 1 RX + Charging Case) Wireless Lavalier Microphone Vlog New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery

New DJI Mic Mini (2TX+1RX+Charging Case) Wireless Microphone with Intelligent Noise Cancelling High-Quality Audio DJI Original Mic Mini 2TX 1RX

15 working days
£98.39
Free Delivery

DJI Mic Mini (2 TX 1 RX Charging Case) Wireless Microphone Kit - Dark Grey, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£99.00
Free Delivery

DJI Mic Mini wireless Microphone 2TX + 1RX + Charging Case

3 to 5 days
£99.00
Delivery from £3.95

DJI Mic Mini (2 TX + 1 RX + Charging Case), Wireless Lavalier Microphone, Detail-Rich Audio, 48h Use, Noise Cancelling, Automatic Limiting, Bluetooth Microphone for Camera/iPhone/Android, Vlog

£106.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Dual-Channel Recording: Capture audio from two sources.
• Long Battery Life: Up to 15 hours of recording.
• Compact Design: Portable and user-friendly for easy setup.

Similar products

DJI Mic Mini 2 (2 TX + 1 Mobile RX + Charging Case)
£69.00
Compare 7 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
DJI Mic Mini 2 (1 TX + 1 Mobile RX + Charging Case)
£49.00
Compare 7 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
DJI Mic Mini Mobile Phone Adapter (Lightning)
£18.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DJI Mic Mini 2 Transmitter
£29.00
Compare 5 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
DJI Mic Mini (2 Transmitter + 1 Receiver + Charging Case)

Cheapest offer

The DJI Mic Mini (2 Transmitter + 1 Receiver + Charging Case) offers high-quality audio recording in an ultra-light and compact design. With two levels of noise reduction, automatic volume limits and flexible connection options, it is suitable for a variety of recording situations.
£82.00
2-3 working days
photospecialist.co.uk