DKNY Abeni Lace Up Sneaker, White/Black, Size 3, Women White/Black

DKNY Abeni Lace Up Sneaker - White/Black, White/Black, Size 7.5, Women White/Black

Used Offers from

DKNY Abeni Lace Up Sneaker, White/Black, Size 3, Women White/Black

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£84.00
Delivery from £3.99

DKNY Abeni Lace Up Sneaker, White/Black, Size 6, Women White/Black

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£84.00
Delivery from £3.99

DKNY Abeni Lace Up Sneaker, White/Black, Size 5, Women White/Black

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£84.00
Delivery from £3.99

DKNY Abeni Lace Up Sneaker, White/Black, Size 4, Women White/Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£84.00
Delivery from £3.99

DKNY Abeni Lace Up Sneaker, White/Black, Size 7.5, Women White/Black

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£84.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

DKNY Women's Abeni Lace Up Trainers, White and Black, 7.5 UK
£63.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dkny Abeni Trainers White EU 36 Women
£44.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Dkny Abeni Trainers White EU 39 Women
£44.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
DKNY Women's Abeni-Lace Up Sneakers, White and Black, 4 UK
£90.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DKNY Women's Abeni Lace Up Trainers, White and Black, 5 UK
£63.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DKNY Abeni Lace Up Sneaker, White/Black, Size 3, Women White/Black

Cheapest offer

DKNY Abeni Lace Up Sneaker Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Standard fit Available in sizes 3 - 7 Half sizes available in selected sizes Details Abeni Lace Up Sneaker by DKNY White/Black Round closed toe Closed heel Flat heel Material & Care Material Content: LEATHER UPPER/RUBBER LOWER DKNY reimagines New York style through clean lines and modern tailoring. Its clothing and accessories combine practicality with polish. Contemporary and confident, it brings city-inspired ease to daily dressing.
£84.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.