DKNY Be Delicious Pool Party Lime Mojito Body Mist 250ml

DKNY Be Delicious Pool Party Lime Mojito Fragrance Mist 250ml

DKNY Be Delicious Pool Party Lime Mojito Body Mist 250ml

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£8.90
Delivery from £4.99

DKNY Donna Karan Be Delicious Pool Party Lime Mojito Fragrance Mist 250ml DKNY Donna Karan

3-5 working days
£9.49
Delivery from £2.95

DKNY Be Delicious Pool Party Lime Mojito Body Mist 250ml

3-5 days
£9.49
Delivery from £3.95

DKNY Be Delicious Pool Party Lime Mojito Body Mist 250ml

48 hours
£11.00
Delivery from £2.95

DKNY Be Delicious Pool Party Lime Mojito Fragrance Mist 250ml

2-3 working days
£11.00

DKNY Be Delicious Lime Mojito Body Mist 250ml

1-3 working days
£11.75
Delivery from £2.95

DKNY Donna Karan Be Delicious Pool Party Lime Mojito Fragrance Mist 250ml

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.14
Free Delivery

DKNY Pool Party Lime Mojito Body Mist 250 ml

2-7 days delivery
£15.99
Delivery from £4.95

DKNY Be Delicious Lime Mojito Body Mist

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
DKNY Be Delicious Pool Party Lime Mojito Body Mist 250ml

Cheapest offer

DKNY Be Delicious Pool Party Lime Mojito Body Mist 250ml Refresh your routine with this light, playful body mist designed for women who love summer days and spontaneous fun. Ideal for daytime wear, poolside gatherings or casual outings, its recommended for those who prefer a fresh, fruity fragrance rather than something heavy or formal. The 250ml size is perfect for at-home use or keeping in a gym bag for quick touch-ups. This body mist is characterised by a zesty, effervescent personality bright lime top notes mingle with cooling mojito-inspired mint to create an instant lift. The scent is airy and invigorating, offering a crisp, citrus-forward experience that feels modern and youthful. It sits lightly on the skin, providing a refreshing aura rather than an overpowering trail. Composition combines lively citrus and green accords with a subtle sweetness that evokes crushed lime and mint leaves. Delicate aquatic and soft woody undertones add depth, making the mist feel rounded and pleas
£8.90
2-4 working days
Clearchemist.co.uk

Similar products

Donna Karan Be Delicious Eau de Parfum
£29.00
GBP 29.00 / 100ml
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DKNY Women's fragrances Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Fresh BlossomBody Mist
£7.43
£33.76 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
DKNY Be 100% Delicious perfume for Women by Donna Karan 1.7 oz
£33.42
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
DKNY Be Delicious 100 % Eau de Parfum For Women 30 ml
£24.02
£909.67 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
DKNY Orchard Street Eau de Parfum, One Colour, Women One Colour
£13.55
Compare 6 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95