Dkny Chambers Glitz 30 Mm Woman Watch Golden Woman

DKNY DK1L017L0025 Ladies Chambers Glitz Watch

Dkny Chambers Glitz 30 Mm Woman Watch Golden Woman

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£64.99
Delivery from £4.99

DKNY DK1L017L0025 Ladies Chambers Glitz Watch

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£80.64
Delivery from £12.00

DKNY DK1L017L0025 Ladies Chambers Glitz Watch

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£92.63
Free Delivery

DKNY Women's DK1L017L0025 Chambers 30mm Quartz Watch in Black DKNY Black One Size

3-5 working days
£92.63

Dkny Chambers Glitz 30 Mm Woman Watch Golden Woman

Cheapest offer

DKNY Chambers Glitz 30mm Women´s Watch | Gold & Black LeatherEmbrace the sophisticated energy of New York City with the DKNY Chambers Glitz 30mm watch, a masterfully designed timepiece for the modern woman. This elegant accessory from the renowned DKNY collection is the perfect fusion of classic glamour and contemporary fashion, created to complement your style from day to night. Its refined aesthetic makes it an essential addition to any discerning woman´s accessory collection.The DKNY Chambers Glitz watch is defined by its striking visual balance. The radiant yellow gold case, crafted from durable stainless steel, offers a warm and luxurious glow that catches the light beautifully. With a delicate 30mm diameter and a slender 8mm profile, the case sits gracefully on the wrist, providing a comfortable yet noticeable presence. This exquisite frame houses a minimalist and chic silver-grey dial, creating a sophisticated canvas for the simple, three-hand display. This clean design ensures
£64.99
2 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)