DKNY Gold-Tone Half-Pavé Bar Linear Drop Earrings - Gold Earrings for Women - Elegant Dangle Earrings - Beautiful Women's Jewelry, One Size, Brass, No Gemstone

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.00
Free Delivery

DKNY Gold Tone Half Pave Linear Drop Earrings

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.95

DKNY Women's Half Pave Linear Earrings & Crystals - Gold & Crystal DKNY Gold One Size

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£30.00

Similar products

DKNY NY4792 | Women's Analog Watch | Gold-Tone Bracelet | Crystal Bezel | Mother
£142.37
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DKNY, T-Shirt, Two Tone LG C-NK Tee, White, S
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
DKNY Ombre Pave Bangle Bracelet - Gold & Silver-Tone with Crystals - Women's Bracelet with Box & Tongue Closure - Great Gift for Women, One Size, Crystal, no gemstone
£60.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DKNY Gold Tone Pave Threader Drop Earrings
£50.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
DKNY Gold-Tone Logo Stone Stud Earrings for Women with a Crystal Stone
£24.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DKNY Gold-Tone Half-Pavé Bar Linear Drop Earrings - Gold Earrings for Women - Elegant Dangle Earrings - Beautiful Women's Jewelry, One Size, Brass, No Gemstone

Cheapest offer

Gold Dangle Earrings: A linear bar, half set with sparkling pavé crystals, adds just a touch of glamour to these women's drop earrings Nickel-Safe Women's Earrings: This fashion jewelry for women will complete any look and is easy to wear all day High-Quality Material: These gorgeous women's dangle earrings are set in gold-tone mixed metal that is sure to match your style Secure & Comfortable: Our gold earrings for women are designed with a lever-back closure for a secure fit About DKNY: For more than 30 years, we have been designing fashion-forward pieces that women can enjoy without sacrificing elegance or sensuality
£30.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.