DKNY womens Hadlee Medium Canvas Tote, Black/Silver, One Size

Dkny Hadlee Mid Tote Bag Black

DKNY womens Hadlee Medium Canvas Tote, Black/Silver, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.06
Free Delivery

DKNY womens Hadlee Medium Canvas Tote, Black/Silver, One Size

£64.45
Free Delivery

DKNY Hadlee Shopper Bag 31 cm black

EXTRA (38% discount on this item. Valid until 26.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£73.78
Free Delivery

DKNY womens Hadlee Medium Canvas Tote, Black/Silver, One Size

In stock
£103.43
Free Delivery
DKNY womens Hadlee Medium Canvas Tote, Black/Silver, One Size

Cheapest offer

Elegant Design - This DKNY Hadlee Tote Bag M features a timeless and stylish aesthetic, making it a versatile accessory that complements any outfit for daily use or leisure activities. Practical Organization - The bag includes a spacious main compartment to store all your essentials securely, along with an additional slip pocket on the rear for quick access to small items. High-Quality Construction - Designed for durability, this tote features reinforced edges and a sturdy, stable base to maintain its shape while protecting your belongings during transport. Flexible Carrying Options - Equipped with two reinforced handles for hand carrying (approx. 33 cm) and a detachable, adjustable shoulder strap (approx. 86 cm to 130 cm) for comfortable shoulder wear. Secure Closure - The main compartment is fitted with a smooth-running zipper, ensuring that all your personal items are kept safe and secure at all times, whether you are commuting or travelling.
£62.06
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.