DKNY Womens 30mm Small Thick Hoop Earrings in Silver, 60491364

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.00
Free Delivery

DKNY Silver Tone 30mm Hoop Earrings

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£40.00
Delivery from £4.95

DKNY Women's 30mm Chunky Hoop Earrings - Silver DKNY Silver One Size

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£40.00

Similar products

DKNY Women's Piper-Platform 30 mm Sandal, Black, 41 EU
£115.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DKNY Women's Piper-Platform 30 mm Sandal, Black, 38 EU
£115.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DKNY Women's Piper-Platform 30 mm Sandal, Natural, 37 EU
£115.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DKNY Women's Piper-Platform 30 mm Sandal, Black, 37 EU
£115.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DKNY Piper-Platform Sandal 30mm, Women's Sandal, Natural, 35.5 EU
£115.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DKNY Womens 30mm Small Thick Hoop Earrings in Silver, 60491364

Cheapest offer

JEWELLERY COLLECTION ESSENTIAL: The DKNY 30mm Thick Silver Hoop Earrings are a fundamental piece that should be part of every jewellery collection.Their straightforward yet elegant design makes them a core accessory. VERSATILE & ELEGANT: These hoop earrings offer versatility and elegance to your ensemble. With a 30mm size, they strike the perfect balance between making a statement and maintaining a refined, understated look. This makes them suitable for a wide range of occasions. PRECISION CRAFTMANSHIP: These earrings are designed with meticulous attention to detail, showcasing excellent craftsmanship. They are made from high-quality materials to ensure durability and longevity, providing you with a reliable accessory for years to come. THE PERFECT GIFT: These classic earrings are the perfect jewellery gift for womens birthdays, anniversaries, christmas or to simply treat yourself. Discover the full DKNY jewellery range available in multi-row chain statement necklaces, earrings and stackable bracelets. DKNY JEWELLERY: A design-driven company developed by iconic fashion designer Donna Karan taking inspiration from the New York fashion scene. DKNY jewellery embodies this energy and spirit - the signature designs are unique and versatile, available in multi-row chain statement necklaces, earrings and stackable bracelets, with the quality of craftmanship expected from a leading global designer.
£40.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk