DKNY Womens Heart Leverback Drop Earrings in Gold with Crystal Stones, 60527644

DKNY Yellow Gold Heart Cubic Zirconia Drop Earrings

DKNY Womens Heart Leverback Drop Earrings in Gold with Crystal Stones, 60527644

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.00
Free Delivery

DKNY Yellow Gold Heart Cubic Zirconia Drop Earrings

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£40.00
Delivery from £4.95

DKNY Women's Heart Drop Earrings with Crystal - Gold & Crystal DKNY Gold One Size

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£40.00

Similar products

Dkny - Strappy Dress - Gold Yellow - Girl - 16 Years
£69.00
Go to shop
uk.kidsarround.com
Delivery from £8.90
Dkny - Short Sleeve Dress - Gold Yellow - Girl - 5 Years
£51.00
Go to shop
uk.kidsarround.com
Delivery from £8.90
Dkny - Bouffant Skirt - Gold Yellow - Girl - 16 Years
£53.40
Go to shop
uk.kidsarround.com
Delivery from £8.90
Dkny - Bouffant Skirt - Gold Yellow - Girl - 12 Years
£45.00
Go to shop
uk.kidsarround.com
Delivery from £8.90
Dkny - Metallic Trousers - Gold Yellow - Girl - 4 Years
£43.50
Go to shop
uk.kidsarround.com
Delivery from £8.90
DKNY Womens Heart Leverback Drop Earrings in Gold with Crystal Stones, 60527644

Cheapest offer

FEMININE & DELICATE DESIGN: The DKNY Heart Leverback Drop Earrings in gold are a testament to femininity and delicacy. Their heart-shaped pendant, filled with sparkling crystals, adds a touch of romance and charm to any collection. CAPTIVATING CRYSTAL ELEGANCE: These earrings feature exquisite crystals that fill the heart pendant, creating a dazzling effect that catches the light beautifully. The shimmering crystals add an elegant touch to your look. GLISTENING PENDANT: These earrings feature a heart pendant adorned with exquisite crystals, creating a radiant effect that catches the light beautifully. The shimmering crystals add an elegant touch to your look. THE PERFECT GIFT: These classic earrings are the perfect jewellery gift for womens birthdays, anniversaries, christmas or to simply treat yourself. Discover the full DKNY jewellery range available in multi-row chain statement necklaces, earrings and stackable bracelets. DKNY JEWELLERY: A design-driven company developed by iconic fashion designer Donna Karan taking inspiration from the New York fashion scene. DKNY jewellery embodies this energy and spirit - the signature designs are unique and versatile, available in multi-row chain statement necklaces, earrings and stackable bracelets, with the quality of craftmanship expected from a leading global designer.
£40.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk