Fivestar 5 Star Office Envelopes Wallet Peel And Seal Window 100Gsm White Dl - Ref (Pack 500)

DL Envelopes 5 Star White Window Peel n Seal Envelopes [Pack 500]-9066

Fivestar 5 Star Office Envelopes Wallet Peel And Seal Window 100Gsm White Dl - Ref (Pack 500)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£15.24
Delivery from £6.00

5 Star DL Window Wallet Envelope Peel and Seal 100gsm 220x110mm White (Pack of 500) 906608

1-3 working days
£17.32
Delivery from £4.74

DL Wdw Wallet Env Plsl WHT PK500

3 working days
£21.47
Delivery from £3.49
Fivestar 5 Star Office Envelopes Wallet Peel And Seal Window 100Gsm White Dl - Ref (Pack 500)

Cheapest offer

Medium weight 100gsm Envelopes. Suitable for all kinds of general correspondence and mailings. Window 39x93mm 19mm in 18mm up. White with blue opaque interior for security. Peel Seal. Wallet style. Size DL 110x220mm. Boxed 500.
£15.24
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

5 Star Envelopes Wallet Peel and Seal 100gsm White DL Ref [Pack of 500]
£15.39
GBP 15.39 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Envelopes Wallet Self Seal 80gsm DL 220x110mm White Pack of 1000
£19.84
GBP 19.84 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Envelopes Wallet Press Seal 80gsm White DL Pack of 1000
£30.27
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ELCO Prestige C5/6 DL Envelopes with Left Window - 120 g/m² FSC-Certified Self-Adhesive Envelopes for Premium Business Letters and Invoices, 229 x 114 mm, White, Box of 250
£10.06
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Q-Connect Envelopes C5 Window Pocket Self-Seal 90 gsm White Pack of 500
£33.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery