Vitamin D3 4000 IU Oral Spray, High Strength Vitamin D Supplement, 3-Month Supply, Sugar-Free Peppermint Flavour, Made in The UK | BetterYou

DLux 4000 Daily Vitamin D Oral Spray, Natural Peppermint - 15 ml.

Used Offers from

Vitamin D3 4000 IU Oral Spray, High Strength Vitamin D Supplement, 3-Month Supply, Sugar-Free Peppermint Flavour, Made in The UK | BetterYou

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.00
Delivery from £4.49

BetterYou D4000 Vitamin D Oral Spray 15ml

Delivers in 2-3 days
£6.29
Delivery from £3.50

BetterYou Vitamin D 4000 Oral Spray 15ml

3-6 days
£6.96
Delivery from £3.99

BetterYou D4000 Vitamin D Daily Oral Spray Peppermint Flavour 15ml

1-3 working days
£7.46
Delivery from £3.49

Vitamin D3 4000 IU Oral Spray, High Strength Vitamin D Supplement, 3-Month Supply, Sugar-Free Peppermint Flavour, Made in The UK | BetterYou

In stock
£8.07
Delivery from £5.18

BetterYou Vitamin D4000 IU Daily Oral Spray - 15ml

2-5 Working Days
£8.46
Delivery from £3.95

Better You BetterYou DLux4000 Vitamin D Oral Spray 15ml

in stock
£8.95
Delivery from £3.99

BetterYou 4000iu Vitamin D Oral Spray 15ml

2-3 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.32

Vitamin D3 4000 IU Oral Spray, High Strength Vitamin D Supplement, 3-Month Supply, Sugar-Free Peppermint Flavour, Made in The UK | BetterYou

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BetterYou Vitamin D3 3000iu daily oral spray (3 pack)
£17.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vitamin D3 4000 IU Oral Spray, High Strength Vitamin D Supplement, 3-Month Supply, Sugar-Free Peppermint Flavour, Made in The UK | BetterYou

Cheapest offer

MAXIMUM STRENGTH VITAMIN D SPRAY : Natural peppermint-flavoured spray provides 4000 IU of Vitamin D per dose to elevate and maintain vitamin D levels in the body to support calcium absorption for strong bones and muscles, and enhance immune system function. Suitable for daily use of vitamin d supplements. 3-MONTH SUPPLY : Each bottle offers a convenient 3-month supply with 1 spray per day, ensuring you receive the right amount of Vitamin D4000 daily. The portable spray bottle makes it easy to take yThe vitamins anywhere, whether at home, work, or on the go, and easily fits into your daily routine. FAST ACTING : The oral spray format delivers nutrients right where you need them for fast effective nutrient absorption. Spraying directly inside the cheek ensures rapid delivery of nutrients into the bloodstream, maximizing the effectiveness of each dose. Suitable for those with difficulty swallowing tablets. SIMPLE AND EFFECTIVE : This convenient spray is an easy-to-use alternative to tablets, offering great tasting, natural flavours and delivering Vitamin D right where you need it. Shake well before use. Press the pump 3 times to prime, then spray into your mouth. Wipe and replace the cap after each use. The D3 vitamin supplements are made in the UK. Enjoy peace of mind with no contraindications. Suitable for adults, children aged 13 years and above, vegetarians, and people following a gluten free diet. For use during pregnancy we recommend consulting your GP.
£6.00
amazon.co.uk