Fleece DLX Sebastian Gris L

DLX Mens Fleece Sebastian - 1/2 Zip Neck Opening, Relaxed Fit, 2 Lower Zip Pockets, 90% Polyester, 10% Elastane

Fleece DLX Sebastian Gris L

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£31.41
Delivery from £16.99

DLX Mens 1/2 Zip Neck Fleece Sebastian Greystone in Size - L

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£47.65
Delivery from £9.99
Fleece DLX Sebastian Gris L

Cheapest offer

Discover the DLX Mens 1/2 Zip Neck Fleece, crafted from a premium blend of 90% polyester and 10% elastane for added stretch and comfort. Designed for versatility, this fleece is ideal for both casual outings and outdoor activities. With its practical 1/2 zip design, it offers ease of wear while keeping you warm. Perfect for the modern man, this fleece combines functionality with a stylish appeal for any occasion.1/2 Zip Neck Opening: The convenient 1/2 zip design allows for easy temperature regulation, providing versatility for various weather conditions while ensuring quick access when layering or adjusting your outfit.Relaxed Fit: Designed for comfort, the relaxed fit accommodates movement and layering, making it ideal for outdoor activities. This style ensures you can enjoy freedom without feeling restricted during adventures.Two Lower Zip Pockets: Equipped with two secure lower zip pockets, this fleece offers ample storage for essentials. Keep your valuables safe while on the mov..
£31.41
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

DLX Men's Softshell Jacket Moyler - Waterproof: 15000mm, Breathable: 10000mvp, Windproof, Recycled Materials, Textured Fleece, Zip-Off Hood, Water-Repellent Zips, Adjustable Hem & Cuffs, Sleeve Badge
£57.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Fleece DLX Lawrie Bleu S
£36.37
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
DLX Men's Softshell Jacket Moyler - Waterproof: 15000mm, Breathable: 10000mvp, Windproof, Recycled Materials, Textured Fleece, Zip-Off Hood, Water-Repellent Zips, Adjustable Hem & Cuffs, Sleeve Badge
£67.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Fleece DLX Lawrie Bleu 2XL
£36.37
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99