Bulk Buy: DMC Six Strand Embroidery Cotton 8.7 Yards Ultra Very Lt Blue Lighter than 827 117-162 (12-Pack)

DMC 6-Strand Embroidery Cotton Floss, Ultra Very Light Blue

Bulk Buy: DMC Six Strand Embroidery Cotton 8.7 Yards Ultra Very Lt Blue Lighter than 827 117-162 (12-Pack)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.74
0.15 GBP/1.0 metre
Delivery from £1.98

Bulk Buy: DMC Six Strand Embroidery Cotton 8.7 Yards Ultra Very Lt Blue Lighter than 827 117-162 (12-Pack)

In stock
£19.19
Delivery from £5.42
Bulk Buy: DMC Six Strand Embroidery Cotton 8.7 Yards Ultra Very Lt Blue Lighter than 827 117-162 (12-Pack)

Cheapest offer

Price includes 12-Pack of DMC Thread Six Strand Embroidery Cotton 8.7 Yards Ultra Very Lt Blue Lighter than 827 117-162 (UPC: 077540810680) Dimensions: 6.1 in. h x 0.35 in. w x 0.18 in. d Made in FR Same dyelot for all items in bundle
£14.74
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

DMC 6-Strand Embroidery Cotton 8.7Yd-Dark Blueberry
£0.86
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMC 6-Strand Embroidery Cotton 8.7Yd-Dark Fuchsia
£0.86
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMC Gold Concept Moulded Thread 8M Col. 762 Embroidery
£1.05
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
DMC 6-Strand Embroidery Cotton 8.7Yd-White Lavender
£0.86
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMC Mouline floss/skein for sewing/embroidery - 8 metres - 973 - Canary, Bright
£1.05
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99