DMC National Gallery Cross Stitch Kit - A Wheatfield, with Cypresses

DMC Cross Stitch Kit - Van Gogh - A Wheatfield, with Cypresses, Includes Stranded Cotton, 16ct Aida Fabric, Needle, Chart and Instructions

DMC National Gallery Cross Stitch Kit - A Wheatfield, with Cypresses

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.79
Free Delivery

DMC National Gallery Cross Stitch Kit - A Wheatfield, with Cypresses

In stock
£39.75
Free Delivery

DMC Cross Stitch Kit National Gallery Van Gogh A Wheatfield Cypresses BL1067/71

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.75
Free Delivery

DMC National Gallery Cross Stitch Kit - A Wheatfield, with Cypresses

In stock
£42.94
Delivery from £6.00
DMC National Gallery Cross Stitch Kit - A Wheatfield, with Cypresses

Cheapest offer

A DMC Cross Stitch Collaboration with The National Gallery. Van Gogh painted “A Wheatfield with Cypresses”, a view of the Saint-Rémy countryside, in 1889. The cotton threads of Cross Stitch Set are soft, bright color, no fading, not easy to become fuzzing or broken. Complete kit cross stitch, includes DMC stranded cotton, 16ct aida, needle, chart and instructions.
£33.79
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

DMC Golden Lily Bookmark Cross Stitch Kit
£15.17
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DMC - Edvard Munch's Scream, Advanced Cross Stitch Kit
£37.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMC Mona Lisa Bookmark Cross Stitch Kit
£14.46
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49