DMC Gold Standard Fiddler's Cloth Lite 18 Count 15-inch x 18-inch Box-Light Oatmeal, Other, Multicoloured, 6.19 x 6.19 x 42 cm, 269583

DMC Fiddler's Cloth Gold Standard Lite – 18-count 15 x 18 in – Light Oatmeal

DMC Gold Standard Fiddler's Cloth Lite 18 Count 15-inch x 18-inch Box-Light Oatmeal, Other, Multicoloured, 6.19 x 6.19 x 42 cm, 269583

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.77
Free Delivery

DMC Gold Standard Fiddler's Cloth Lite 18 Count 15-inch x 18-inch Box-Light Oatmeal, Other, Multicoloured, 6.19 x 6.19 x 42 cm, 269583

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£8.78
Free Delivery

DMC Gold Standard Fiddler's Cloth Lite 18 Count 15-inch x 18-inch Box-Light Oatmeal, Other, Multicoloured, 6.19 x 6.19 x 42 cm, 269583

In stock
£10.57
Free Delivery

Charles Craft Gold Standard Fiddler's Cloth 18 Count 15"X18"-Light Oatmeal GD1929-5452

6-10 days
£14.38
Free Delivery

Similar products

DMC Charles Craft Gold Standard Fiddler's Cloth 14 Count 15""X18"" Oa
£25.44
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
DMC Gold Standard Fiddler's Cloth Lite 18 Count 15-inch x 18-inch Box-Light Oatmeal, Other, Multicoloured, 6.19 x 6.19 x 42 cm, 269583

Cheapest offer

Suitable for home decor Suitable for arts and crafts projects Designed for easy usage and storage Country of Origin: United States
£7.77
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk