DMG Plaid Cotton Thread, Variegated for Stitching, 8 Metres 8 meters Coloris 938

DMC Garn 6-Strand Embroidery Cotton Thread Variegated Coloris 938 Ultra Dark Coffee Brown 8 m

DMG Plaid Cotton Thread, Variegated for Stitching, 8 Metres 8 meters Coloris 938

Cheapest Price
In stock
£1.68
Delivery from £1.98

DMG Plaid Cotton Thread, Variegated for Stitching, 8 Metres 8 meters Coloris 938

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.49
Free Delivery

DMG Plaid Cotton Thread, Variegated for Stitching, 8 Metres 8 meters Coloris 938

In stock
£5.07
Free Delivery

Art.117 1 box No. 25 embroidery thread DMC (12 bundle input) col.938 (japan import)

In stock
£13.77
Free Delivery

DMC Thread 6-Strand Embroidery Cotton 8.7 Yards Ultra Dark Coffee Brown 117-938 (12-Pack)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.17
Delivery from £1.98

Art.117 1 box No. 25 embroidery thread DMC (12 bundle input) col.938 (japan import)

In stock
£23.70
Delivery from £5.42
DMG Plaid Cotton Thread, Variegated for Stitching, 8 Metres 8 meters Coloris 938

Cheapest offer

DMC MoulinZ - Cotton thread, the King of threads. The most widely used thread, appreciated by millions of stitching around the world. Composed of 6 easily detachable strands, you can vary your stitching results, depending on the number of strands used. Colours are washable and fade resistant. This thread is ideal for sewing all types of fabric and can be used as you wish, tweeded or mixed with metallic woven cotton for unique effects.
£1.68
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

DMC Stranded Cotton Thread for Hand Embroidery - Colour 782-6 x 8m Skeins
£1.29
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
DMC 6-Strand Embroidery Cotton 8.7Yd-Dark Blueberry
£0.86
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMC 6-Strand Embroidery Cotton 8.7Yd-Dark Fuchsia
£0.86
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMC Gold Concept Moulded Thread 8M Col. 762 Embroidery
£1.05
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
DMC 6-Strand Embroidery Cotton 8.7Yd-White Lavender
£0.86
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery