DMC Cross Stitch Duo Kit - Tranquil Rose (BK1955)

DMC Garn Cross Stitch Duo Kit Tranquil Rose – 8 Skeins, 2×14ct Aida, Hoop, Needle & Instructions

DMC Cross Stitch Duo Kit - Tranquil Rose (BK1955)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.72
Delivery from £4.49

DMC Cross Stitch Duo Kit - Tranquil Rose (BK1955)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.49
Free Delivery

DMC Cross Stitch Duo Kit - Tranquil Rose (BK1955)

In stock
£17.50
Free Delivery

DMC Cross Stitch Duo Kit - Tranquil Rose (BK1955)

In stock
£18.13
Free Delivery

DMC Mindful Making Cross Stitch Kits

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.00
Free Delivery

DMC Cross Stitch Duo Kit - Tranquil Rose (BK1955)

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£21.98
Free Delivery
DMC Cross Stitch Duo Kit - Tranquil Rose (BK1955)

Cheapest offer

Relax, unwind and calm your mind with a Cross Stitch Kit specially designed help you to escape the daily grind with hours of mindful cross stitch. Easy cross stitch instructions and video tutorials help you to discover mindfulness in simple counted cross stitches. The finest materials include DMC Mouliné the world's favourite embroidery thread which glides through the aida cross stitch fabric for beautiful results. 2 Designs in 1 box containing everything you need: 8 skeins (2m) of 6-stranded 100% cotton embroidery thread, 2 pieces of 14ct aida cross stitch fabric (26cm x 26cm), cross stitch needle, simple instructions and a wooden embroidery hoop (15.7cm) makes the ideal frame for one of your completed cross stitch designs. Stitch, Breathe and Repeat when you discover more Mindful Making projects, tutorials and inspiration at dmc.com
£14.72
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

DMC Golden Lily Bookmark Cross Stitch Kit
£15.17
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DMC - Edvard Munch's Scream, Advanced Cross Stitch Kit
£37.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery