DMC Plaid Cotton Thread, Variegated for Stitching, 8 Metres

DMC Garn Embroidery Floss 317W-E415 Light Effects Polyester 8.7 yd Pewter

DMC Plaid Cotton Thread, Variegated for Stitching, 8 Metres

Cheapest Price
In stock
£2.54
Delivery from £1.98

DMC Light Effects Metallic Embroidery Thread 8 M Skein Colour E415

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£2.79
Free Delivery

DMC Plaid Cotton Thread, Variegated for Stitching, 8 Metres

In stock
£3.45
0.43 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

DMC 317W-E415 Light Effects Polyster Embroidery Floss, 8.7-Yard, Pewter

In stock
£3.99
0.5 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

DMC Plaid Cotton Thread, Variegated for Stitching, 8 Metres

In stock
£4.35
Free Delivery

DMC Plaid Cotton Thread, Variegated for Stitching, 8 Metres

In stock
£4.79
Free Delivery

DMC 317W-E415 Light Effects Polyster Embroidery Floss, 8.7-Yard, Pewter

In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery
DMC Plaid Cotton Thread, Variegated for Stitching, 8 Metres

Cheapest offer

DMC MoulinZ - Cotton thread, the King of threads. The most widely used thread, appreciated by millions of stitching around the world. Composed of 6 easily detachable strands, you can vary your stitching results, depending on the number of strands used. Colours are washable and fade resistant. This thread is ideal for sewing all types of fabric and can be used as you wish, tweeded or mixed with metallic woven cotton for unique effects.
£2.54
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

DMC - Love Flowers Embroidery Kit
£15.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMC Triangle Wooden Embroidery Hoop/Frame 10 inch / 26.5 x 26 cm
£13.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMC - Cosmos Bouqet Embroidery Kit
£13.84
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DMC Stranded Cotton Thread for Hand Embroidery - Colour 796-12 x 8m Skeins
£1.29
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99