DMC 417F-4215 Color Variations Six Strand Embroidery Floss, 8.7-Yard, Northern Lights

DMC Garn Embroidery Floss Color Variations Art 417 – 6-Strand 8.7 yd – Colour 4215 Northern Lights

DMC 417F-4215 Color Variations Six Strand Embroidery Floss, 8.7-Yard, Northern Lights

Cheapest Price
In stock
£1.55
Delivery from £3.30

DMC 417F-4215 Color Variations Six Strand Embroidery Floss, 8.7-Yard, Northern Lights

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£2.45
0.31 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

DMC Color Variations 6-Strand Embroidery Floss 8.7yd-Northern Lights 417F-4215

2-3 days
£3.89
Free Delivery

DMC 417F-4215 Color Variations Six Strand Embroidery Floss, 8.7-Yard, Northern Lights

In stock
£4.49
Free Delivery

DMC 417F-4215 Color Variations Six Strand Embroidery Floss, 8.7-Yard, Northern Lights

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£5.68
Free Delivery

Similar products

DMC Stranded Cotton Thread for Hand Embroidery - Colour 796-12 x 8m Skeins
£1.29
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
DMC Stranded Cotton Thread for Hand Embroidery - Colour 782-6 x 8m Skeins
£1.29
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
DMC Stranded Cotton Thread for Hand Embroidery - Colour 945-3 x 8m Skeins
£1.29
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
DMC 6-Strand Embroidery Cotton Floss, Light Cyclamen Pink
£2.45
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMC Stranded Cotton Thread for Hand Embroidery - Colour 666-3 x 8m Skeins
£4.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMC 417F-4215 Color Variations Six Strand Embroidery Floss, 8.7-Yard, Northern Lights

Cheapest offer

Color variations embroidery floss is a multi-colored six-strand thread Made of 100 percent cotton thread Thread with an over-dyed effect that creates subtle variations without having to change threads Ideal for texts samplers borders silhouettes and more Available in northern lights color measures 8.7-yard in length
£1.55
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.