DMC Wooden Collector's Box Chest of Drawers with all 500 Stranded Cotton Threads

DMC Garn Wooden Collectors Box – Includes One Each of All 500 Stranded Cotton Threads

DMC Wooden Collector's Box Chest of Drawers with all 500 Stranded Cotton Threads

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£475.00
Free Delivery

DMC Wooden Collectors Box (inc one Each of All 500 Stranded Cotton Threads)

In stock
£529.87
Free Delivery

DMC Wooden Collectors Box (inc one Each of All 500 Stranded Cotton Threads)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£529.99
Free Delivery

DMC Wooden Collectors Box Includes 1x Skein of all 500 Stranded Cotton Threads

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£529.99
Free Delivery

DMC Wooden Collectors Box (inc one Each of All 500 Stranded Cotton Threads)

In stock
£595.60
Delivery from £6.00

DMC Wooden Collectors Box (inc one Each of All 500 Stranded Cotton Threads)

In stock
£601.60
Free Delivery

DMC vintage wooden box with 5 drawers, threads in 500 colors and a printed color

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£608.16
Delivery from £6.00
DMC Wooden Collector's Box Chest of Drawers with all 500 Stranded Cotton Threads

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: 7cQAAOSw8Qhg9tU8 / UPC: 0077540935383 / Material: Cotton / MPN: 7600B / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5026723851 / Type of Colour: Mixed / Number of Strands: 6 / ProductTitle: DMC 7600B Wooden Collectors Box / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Fibre Content: Cotton / Suitable For: Cross Stitch / Colour: Brown / Thread/ Floss Type: Mouliné stranded Cotton 117MC / Brand: DMC / EAN: 0077540935383 / Thread Name: Stranded Cotton / Country/Region of Manufacture: France / Treatment/Finish: Stranded / Country of Origin: France
£475.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

DMC Triangle Wooden Embroidery Hoop/Frame 10 inch / 26.5 x 26 cm
£13.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMC Oval Wooden Embroidery Hoop/Frame 6 inch / 12.5 x 20 cm
£10.64
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
DMC Square Wooden Embroidery Hoop/Frame 10 inch / 25 cm
£11.29
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DMC stamped Satin stitch kit with wooden hoop "Ocean Rain", Diam 12,5cm, DIY
£22.87
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.05