DMC National Gallery Cross Stitch Kit - Golden Lily

DMC Golden Lily Bookmark Cross Stitch Kit

DMC National Gallery Cross Stitch Kit - Golden Lily

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.17
Delivery from £4.49

DMC National Gallery Cross Stitch Kit - Golden Lily

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.50
Free Delivery

DMC National Gallery Cross Stitch Kit - Golden Lily

In stock
£16.82
Free Delivery

DMC Cross Stitch Kit - V A Museum Textiles - Morris, Dearle & Voysey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.00
Free Delivery

DMC National Gallery Cross Stitch Kit - Golden Lily

In stock
£17.00
Free Delivery
DMC National Gallery Cross Stitch Kit - Golden Lily

Cheapest offer

John Henry Dearle (1860-1932) Trained by Arts & Crafts Movement founder William Morris, and heavily influenced by the Pre-Raphaelites, John Henry Dearle was a British textile, wallpaper and stained glass designer. Recreate Dearle's beautiful, nature-inspired design through cross-stitch! This kit includes: Six-strand Embroidery Thread, Embroidery needle, White 14ct Aida fabric, Chart and instructions.
£15.17
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Morris Fabric Golden Lily Minor DMC1G4206
£116.00
Go to shop
wallpaperdirect.com
Free Delivery
Morris Fabric Golden Lily Minor DMC1G4203
£116.00
Go to shop
wallpaperdirect.com
Free Delivery
Morris Fabric Golden Lily DMC1G3202
£126.00
Go to shop
wallpaperdirect.com
Free Delivery