DMC Cross Stitch Kit - Taj Mahal At Night (BK1726)

DMC Taj Mahal at Night Cross Stitch Kit, Includes Aida 14 Count Fabric, Stranded Cotton, Needle and Instructions

DMC Cross Stitch Kit - Taj Mahal At Night (BK1726)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.95
Free Delivery

DMC Cross Stitch Kit - Taj Mahal At Night (BK1726)

In stock
£20.00
Free Delivery

DMC Cross Stitch Kit - Agra By Night - Glow in the D'Architecture BK1726

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.00
Free Delivery
DMC Cross Stitch Kit - Taj Mahal At Night (BK1726)

Cheapest offer

"This stunning ""Taj Mahal at Night"" tableau will take you on a journey from the comfort of your living room! A cross stitch embroidery on AIda 14 count fabric ensuring the neatest of stitches. Also an ideal gift for a close friend passionate about India. The complete kit includes the fabric, the needle, the DMC stranded cotton embroidery thread and the instructions.
£19.95
amazon.co.uk