DMC Cross Stitch Kit - The Cat (BK904)

DMC The Cat Cross Stitch, Includes Aida 14 Count Fabric, Embroidery Thread, Needle and Instructions

DMC Cross Stitch Kit - The Cat (BK904)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.63
Delivery from £4.49

DMC Cross Stitch Kit - Kitten Playing, Cat BK904

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.75
Free Delivery

DMC Cross Stitch Kit - The Cat (BK904)

In stock
£13.25
Free Delivery
DMC Cross Stitch Kit - The Cat (BK904)

Cheapest offer

This canvas of a kitten playing will melt the hearts of every cat lover! Its big blue eyes stand out from the different shades of beige that make up its fur. Embroider using cross stitch, this fabric will add a touch of gentle fun to your bag, your cushion or simply to hang on your wall! An Aida 14 count fabric, known for facilitating the creation of neat stitches, is included in the kit. It also includes the embroidery thread, the needle and the instructions. DMC Kitten Playing 16 Count Cross Stitch Kit Kit contains blank Aida, Needle and Pre Sorted Thread Fully Charted instructions 16 Count Aida Intermediate level
£12.63
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

DMC Anchor Hank the Hippo Mini Amigurumi Keyring Kit
£8.95
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DMC Anchor Levi the Lion Mini Amigurumi Keyring Kit
£6.60
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DMC Anchor Eli the Elephant Mini Amigurumi Keyring Kit
£4.76
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DMC Anchor Flo the Flamingo Mini Amigurumi Keyring Kit
£6.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CaptainCrafts Cross Stitch Kits, Counted Cross Stitch Unpreprinted Fabric Cross Stitch DMC DIY Art Embroidery Kits (Unpreprinted 14CT, The Dog and Cat)
£10.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.00