DMC CR9113 Waste Canvas, 12 by 18-Inch, 10 Count

DMC Waste Canvas CR9113 - 12 x 18 in - 10 Count

DMC CR9113 Waste Canvas, 12 by 18-Inch, 10 Count

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£8.04
0.8 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

DMC CR9113 Waste Canvas, 12 by 18-Inch, 10 Count

In stock
£8.05
Free Delivery

DMC CR9113 Waste Canvas, 12 by 18-Inch, 10 Count

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£10.96
Free Delivery

Charles Craft Waste Canvas 10 Count 12"X18"-Natural CR9113

6-10 days
£11.29
Free Delivery

DMC CR9113 Waste Canvas, 12 by 18-Inch, 10 Count

In stock
£13.60
Delivery from £5.44

Similar products

DMC Waste Canvas 14ct 12in x 18in (3 Pack)
£18.97
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
DMC Waste Canvas 14ct 12in x 18in, 12 by 18-Inch
£6.04
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMC Waste Canvas 25CT 80CM*10CM
£37.13
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMC 25 Count Waste Canvas (White) Blue Grid Fat Quarter 40cm x 50cm (16 x 19 Inches)
£8.45
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMC 14 HPI Waste Canvas Guide Fabric Blanc - per Pack
£6.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
DMC CR9113 Waste Canvas, 12 by 18-Inch, 10 Count

Cheapest offer

DMC Charles craft waste canvas 10 count Perfect way to add a design to any fabric or clothing Made of 100 percent polyester for greater strength Cross stitch the design then pull out the waste canvas threads Measures 12 inch length by 18 inch width sheet with a grid, Manufacturer: Notions - In Network
£8.04
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.