DMD Collective - 17-in-1 Bread Maker, 2lb Bread Machine with 1 Hour Keep Warm, 13hr Delay Start, 3 Crust Shades&Colours, Gluten Free, Sourdough, Whole Wheat, Non-Stick Bread Pan, 550W

DMD Collective 17-in-1 Bread Maker, 2lb Bread Machine 2lb Black

DMD Collective - 17-in-1 Bread Maker, 2lb Bread Machine with 1 Hour Keep Warm, 13hr Delay Start, 3 Crust Shades&Colours, Gluten Free, Sourdough, Whole Wheat, Non-Stick Bread Pan, 550W

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

17-in-1 Digital Bread Maker 2lb Gluten Free Sourdough Non-Stick 550W

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
GBP 79.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

DMD Collective Dmd 17-In-1 Break Maker, 2Lb Bread Machine With 3 Crust Options, 1Hour Keep Warm, Gluten Free, Sourdough

1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery
DMD Collective - 17-in-1 Bread Maker, 2lb Bread Machine with 1 Hour Keep Warm, 13hr Delay Start, 3 Crust Shades&Colours, Gluten Free, Sourdough, Whole Wheat, Non-Stick Bread Pan, 550W

Cheapest offer

Fresh Bread Made Easy - With 13 automatic programs including Whole Wheat, Gluten-Free, Cake, and even Jam, you can enjoy homemade favourites without the effort of manual baking. Perfect Results Every Time - Choose your loaf size (700g or 900g) and preferred crust shade (Light, Medium, or Dark) so every bake suits your taste and household needs. Stress-Free Convenience - The 13-hour delay timer means you can wake up or come home to freshly baked bread. Plus, the 1-hour keep-warm and power cut-off memory keep your bread perfect. Quick Clean-Up, Ready to Go - The non-stick bread pan and single kneading blade lift out for easy washing. Comes with handy accessories including a bread hook, measuring cup, and teaspoon. UK-Based with Exceptional Support - DMD Collective is proudly based in the UK, offering fast, responsive customer service you can rely on. Every order includes a complimentary 1-year manufacturer’s warranty for complete peace of mind., Weight: 7.495716908 Pounds, Manufacturer: DMD Collective
£79.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

DMD Collective - 11L Dual Air Fryer Drawer, Vertical Stack Air Fryer
£99.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMD Collective - 17L Pizza Oven, Air Fryer Oven, 14 Preset Cooking Options
£134.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Smart Thermal Label Printer 4x6, Bluetooth Wi-Fi Shipping Printer
£69.99
GBP 69.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery