DMD Collective Electric Pizza Oven & Air Fryer Combo 17L Black

DMD Collective 17L Electric Pizza Oven & Air Fryer, 400°C, Fits 12" Pizza in Black DMD Collective Black

DMD Collective Electric Pizza Oven & Air Fryer Combo 17L Black

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£118.99
Delivery from £4.99

DMD Collective - 17L Pizza Oven, Air Fryer Oven, 14 Preset Cooking Options

In stock
£134.99
Free Delivery

DMD Collective 17L Electric Pizza Oven Air Fryer Combo Fits 12 Inch Pizza

1-3 working days
£134.99
Free Delivery

DMD Collective 17L Electric Pizza Oven & Air Fryer, 400°C, Fits 12" Pizza in Black DMD Collective Black

3-5 working days
£134.99
DMD Collective Electric Pizza Oven & Air Fryer Combo 17L Black

Cheapest offer

Transform your kitchen with the DMD 17L Air Fryer Pizza Oven, a versatile all-in-one appliance that combines the performance of a high-temperature pizza oven with the convenience of an air fryer. Designed for everyday cooking and authentic pizza making, this compact countertop oven makes it easy to prepare everything from crispy homemade pizzas to family meals, snacks, baked goods and more. With a generous 17-litre capacity, the oven comfortably fits pizzas up to 12 inches, making it ideal for family dinners, entertaining guests or enjoying restaurant-style pizza at home. Capable of reaching temperatures of up to 400¿C, it delivers the intense heat needed to create crisp pizza bases, perfectly melted cheese and evenly cooked toppings, helping you achieve authentic results without leaving your kitchen. The integrated air fryer function uses rapid hot air circulation to create deliciously crispy food with little to no oil, offering a healthier way to cook favourites such as chips, chic
£118.99
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk