DMD Collective Touchscreen 4 Slice Long Slot Toaster Stainless Steel, 6 Browning Levels, Defrost Reheat & Cancel Functions, 1400W
DMD Collective - 4 Slice Long Slot Toaster Stainless Steel - Extra Wide Slots, Digital Touch Control, 6 Browning Levels, Defrost Reheat & Cancel Functions, 1400W Toaster for Thick & Thin Bread
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery
DMD Collective 4 Slice Digital Touchscreen Toaster 1400W Stainless Steel
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
DMD Collective Dmd Wi-Fi Touchscreen 1.5L Smart Kettle, App Operated, Voice Control 2200W
£64.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
DMD Collective - Double Stacked Air Fryer, Vertical Dual Drawer Air Fryer with 4 cooking levels, 2 Drawers & 2 Racks, 11L Capacity, 12 Cooking Functions, 8 Portions
£99.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMD Collective Dmd Smart Wi-Fi Glass Panel Heater Touchscreen 2000W Freestanding And Free Wall Brackets
£79.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
DMD Collective - 5L Table Top Dishwasher, Compact Mini Dishwasher, Black
£229.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMD Collective 4 Slice Digital Touchscreen Toaster 1400W Stainless Steel
£49.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00