DMM PerfectO Screwgate Carabiner

DMM Carabiner PerfectO Screwgate Locking - Orange

DMM PerfectO Screwgate Carabiner

Cheapest Price
In stock
£18.63
Delivery from £2.99

DMM PerfectO Screwgate Oval Carabiner - Keylock Nose

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.00
Free Delivery

DMM - PerfectO Verschlusskarabiner - Locking carabiner orange

Ready to ship in 24h
£20.95
Delivery from £4.49

DMM PerfectO Screwgate Carabiner

In stock
£21.02
Free Delivery

DMM PerfectO Screwgate Carabiner

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.96
Free Delivery
DMM PerfectO Screwgate Carabiner

Cheapest offer

Der PerfectO ist ein kompakter, ovaler Karabiner, der die Benutzerfreundlichkeit auch mit einer Hand beibehält. Seine Form sorgt für eine effektive Zentrierung von Lasten und die vollgerundeten Seillagerflächen erhöhen die Langlebigkeit des Karabiners und des Seils. Eine Keylock-Nase ermöglicht eine reibungslose Bedienung.
£18.63
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

DMM Perfecto Screwgate Karabiner -
£20.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMM - PerfectO Schnappkarabiner - Snapgate carabiner multi
£11.16
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DMM - PerfectO Schnappkarabiner - Snapgate carabiner blue
£12.28
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DMM - PerfectO Schnappkarabiner - Snapgate carabiner green
£11.58
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DMM - PerfectO Verschlusskarabiner - Locking carabiner grey
£20.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49